Holger Auer
Physik
Sport
Thomas Beissenhirtz
Biologie
Sport
Sabine Benesch
Französisch
Spanisch
Brigitte Bewersdorff
Deutsch
Biologie
Björn Bollermann
Englisch
Sport
Leonie Böhse
Französisch
Pädagogik
Christoph Dahlbüdding
Biologie
Chemie
Birgitta De Simini
Französisch
Katholische Religion
Beate Dorka
Englisch
Sport
Christina Esser
Mathematik
Biologie
Anika Floren
Mathematik
Sport
Vera Groß
Deutsch
Englisch
Sarah Guß
Deutsch
Sport
Stefanie Haarmann
Deutsch
Geschichte
Christoph Harmata
Latein
Geschichte
Dr. Sarah Harmata
Biologie
Chemie
Cornelia Hohmann
Pädagogik
Katholische Religion
Oliver Hühn
Mathematik
Philosophie
Philipp Jörres
Englisch
Sport
Henrieke Kaspar
Biologie
Erdkunde
Markus Kemper
Physik
Katholische Religion
Franziska Kivilaht
Englisch
Sport
Heiko Klanke
Deutsch
Geschichte
Ufuk Koc
Mathematik
Erdkunde
Katharina Krieger
Englisch
Spanisch
Katja Krimhand
Erdkunde
Biologie
Ilona König
Deutsch
Musik
Janine Mangesius
Deutsch
Kunst
Melissa Martins da Silva
Spanisch
Pädagogik
Michael Mayer
Mathematik
Informatik
Sabine Meyer
Sonderpädagogik

Michael Mohr
Mathematik
Physik
Kerstin Neuroth
Französisch
Geschichte
Daniel Neustadt
Englisch
Musik
Neda Nikpour
Spanisch
Sozialwissenschaften
Sandra Obenhaus
Deutsch
Kunst
Philipp Prehl
Mathematik
Technik
Dirk Prümer
Physik
Mathematik
Dr. Lars Reinking
Geschichte
Kunst
Hildegard Rogge-Henke
Deutsch
Latein
Sandra Rosener
Deutsch
Biologie
Kathrin Rossmöller
Deutsch
Philosophie
Christine Saitner
Deutsch
Pädagogik
Stefanie Scheu
Deutsch
Sozialwissenschaften
Marius Schneider
Englisch
Evangelische Religion
Vanessa Schüller
Englisch
Spanisch
Katharina Schütte
Mathematik
Biologie
Svenja Sens
Deutsch
Evangelische Religion
Mirjam Sorg
Deutsch
Evangelische Religion
Pawel Timofeev
Sozialwissenschaften
Geschichte
Kai Uhlenbrauck
Mathemaik
Chemie
Dagmar Volke
Chemie
Sport
Torsten Warscheid
Erdkunde
Sport
Benjamin Weiß
Englisch
Geschichte
Marnie Westerhoff
Englisch
Kunst
Andreas Wethkamp
Mathematik
Musik
Tamara Winkelmann
Englisch
Biologie