Holger Auer
Physik
Sport
Dimitrios Axourgos
Sozialwissenschaften
Geschichte
Thomas Beissenhirtz
Biologie
Sport
Sabine Benesch
Französisch
Spanisch
Brigitte Bewersdorff
Deutsch
Biologie
Björn Bollermann
Englisch
Sport
Sebastian Borbe
Philosophie
Sport
Leonie Böhse
Französisch
Pädagogik
Christoph Dahlbüdding
Biologie
Chemie
Birgitta De Simini
Französisch
Katholische Religion
Beate Dorka
Englisch
Sport
Peter Epp
Deutsch
Kunst
Christina Esser
Mathematik
Biologie
Petra Finken
Englisch
Kunst
Anika Floren
Mathematik
Sport
Juliane Freytag
Deutsch
Spanisch
Vera Groß
Deutsch
Englisch
Stefanie Haarmann
Deutsch
Geschichte
Christoph Harmata
Latein
Geschichte
Dr. Sarah Harmata
Biologie
Chemie
Cornelia Hohmann
Pädagogik
Katholische Religion
Oliver Hühn
Mathematik
Philosophie
Rita Ibach
Mathematik
Erdkunde
Sandra Jellesma
Englisch
Biologie
Henrieke Kaspar
Biologie
Erdkunde
Markus Kemper
Physik
Katholische Religion
Heiko Klanke
Deutsch
Geschichte
Katja Krimhand
Biologie
Erdkunde
Sophie Lang
Deutsch
Englisch
Alexander Lux
Mathematik
Informatik
Michael Mayer
Mathematik
Informatik
Franziska Meyer
Englisch
Sport
Sabine Meyer
Sonderpädagogin
Michael Mohr
Mathematik
Physik
Katrin Neuenhaus
Pädagogik
Sport
Kerstin Neuroth
Französisch
Geschichte
Daniel Neustadt
Englisch
Musik
Neda Nikpour
Spanisch
Sozialwissenschaften
Sandra Obenhaus
Deutsch
Kunst
Philipp Prehl
Mathematik
Technik
Rita Reißer
Geschichte
Evangelische Religion
Hildegard Rogge-Henke
Deutsch
Latein
Kathrin Rossmöller
Deutsch
Philosophie
Christine Saitner
Deutsch
Pädagogik
Carsten Schattauer
Deutsch
Musik
Stefanie Scheu
Deutsch
Sozialwissenschaften
Bente Schmid
Englisch
Evangelische Religion
Marius Schneider
Englisch
Geschichte
Sabrina Schug
Englisch
Spanisch
Jana Schwohnke
Deutsch
Evangelische Religion
Vanessa Schüller
Englisch
Spanisch
Mirjam Sorg
Deutsch
Evangelische Religion
Dagmar Volke
Chemie
Sport
Torsten Warscheid
Erdkunde
Sport
Corinna Wassermann
Latein
Evangelische Religion
Benjamin Weiß
Englisch
Geschichte
Marnie Westerhoff
Englisch
Sport
Andreas Wethkamp
Mathematik
Musik
Ina Wilde
Biologie
Pädagogik
Sabine Wittenbrink
Mathematik
Kunst
Sebastian Yurtseven
Englisch
Geschichte